Skip to main
University-wide Navigation

Alpha Lambda Delta Graduate Fellowship

Alpha Lambda Delta James G. Stemler Study Abroad Scholarship

Alpha Lambda Delta Trow Undergraduate Scholarship

Jessica Lamb -

Sydney Hobbs -

American Physiological Society Undergraduate Summer Research Fellowship

Amgen Scholars

Tamas Nagy -

Astronaut Scholarship

Barry M. Goldwater Scholarship

Boren Graduate Fellowship

Boren Undergraduate Scholarship

Brooke Owens Fellowship

Anna Compas -

Critical Language Scholarship Program

DAAD Research Internships in Science and Engineering

Dennis Washington Leadership Graduate Scholarship

Department of Energy Science Undergraduate Laboratory Internship (SULI)

English-Speaking Union Scholarship

Explorers Club Rising Explorer Grant

Zoe Hert -

Fulbright Austria U.S. Teaching Assistantship

Fulbright Canada-Mitacs Globalink Research Internship

Fulbright Germany Berlin Capital Program

Lauryn Haas -

Fulbright U.S. Student Program

Anna Fatta -

Evan Lenzen -

Shelley Zhou -

Calli Brooks -

Eloise Kowal -

Jess Linz -

Amaris Wade -

Sarah Wood -

Ravyn Tanner -

Daniel Ball -

Gabriel Pike -

Zachary Laux -

Callie Zaino -

Hannah Drake -

Chia Hong -

Tanner Jones -

Ryan Voogt -

Robert Davis -

Jon Otto -

Alex Brooks -

Yawen Ludden -

Ross Lovely -

Eric Silver -

Erin Kenny -

Esther Long -

Karin Hill -

Emil Popke -

Paige Daniel -

David King -

Gene Hosey -

Andrea Allen -

Amy Decker -

Tony Aponte -

Ricky Ezell -

Jo Allen -

Paul Smith -

Vyrle Owens -

Susan Wells -

Mark Ingram -

Rita Wright -

David Darst -

William Long -

Jerry Neff -

David Powell -

Richard Wood -

David Klein -

Jack Morris -

Gates Cambridge Scholarship

Lesley Mann -

Andrew Lynch -

Gilman Scholarship

Godolphin Flying Start Program

Julie Witt -

Harry S. Truman Scholarship

Henry Clay Center for Statesmanship College Student Congress

Henry Clay Internship at NASA

Humanity in Action Fellowship

Jack Kent Cooke Foundation Scholarships

James Madison Memorial Fellowship

Mark Smith -

Japan Exchange and Teaching (JET) Program

Knowles Teaching Fellowship

Marshall Scholarship

Matthew Isakowitz Fellowship

Kyle Hampton -

Morris K. Udall and Stewart L. Udall Scholarship

National Academy of Education (NAED) Spencer Foundation Dissertation Fellowship

Bruce Haupt -

National Cancer Institute Fellowships

National Defense Science and Engineering Graduate Fellowship

National Institute on Drug Abuse Summer Research Internship Program

National Institutes of Health Kidney Undergraduate Research Experience

National Institutes of Health Oxford-Cambridge Scholars Program

National Institutes of Standards and Technology Summer Undergraduate Research Fellowship

Yuke Wang -

Yuke Wang -

National Science Foundation Graduate Research Fellowship Program

Rollie Mills -

Samuel Moore -

Kent Pham -

Madison Webb -

Evan Miller -

Eura Shin -

Rachel Boone -

Ava Vargason -

Calah Ford -

Lydia Hager -

Mac Crite -

Kate Dray -

Bobby Murphy -

Elaheh White -

Sarah Barney -

Robert Cass -

Jessime Kirk -

Edward Lo -

James Morris -

Tamas Nagy -

Joe Papp -

Josiah Hanna -

Jacob Welch -

Sean Ehlman -

Paul Hime -

Jake Gamsky -

Hui Chu -

Mark Goodman -

Lesley Mann -

Sam Nicaise -

Andrew Lynch -

Jack Challis -

Ryan Gabbard -

Galen Rasche -

Jamey Young -

North American Language and Culture Assistants in Spain

NSF Research Experiences for Undergraduates

Oak Ridge Institute for Science and Education Internships and Fellowships

Tom Shelton -

Phi Kappa Phi Fellowship

Phi Kappa Phi Study Abroad Grants

Princeton in Asia

Purdue University Summer Undergraduate Research Fellowship

Rhodes Scholarship

Scripps Research Summer Undergraduate Research Fellowship

Teaching Assistant Program in France

Calli Brooks -

Nick Hodge -

Thomas R. Pickering Foreign Affairs Fellowship

Tylenol Scholarship Program

US-UK Fulbright Summer Institutes

USDA-NIFA Research and Extension Experiential Learning for Undergraduate Fellowships

Women Leading Kentucky Scholarship

Filter Award Recipients